Pomázi Futó Bajnokok Sportegyesület

Rajtlista



3.PFB-SkanzenFutás [2018. 07. 15]

21,1 km
Félmaraton
Rajt: 11:00
Versenyző Nevezési díj elfogadva / rajtszám
Összesen 54 versenyző
Ambrus Gergő (1984) Budaörs

2120
André Zsolt (1987) Budapest

Csepely László (1973) Veszprém

2123
T Csonka Rita (1977) Pomáz

2112
Deutschmann Zsolt (1990) Budapest

2133
Egyházi Csanád (1982) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Kilométergyűjtők SE

2111
Engelhardt Szabolcs (1979) Dunakeszi

2110
Erdei Zoltán (1978) Szentendre

2124
Erdélyi Alexandra (1991) Budapest

Frankovics Péter (1975) Székesfehérvár

Friedl János (1964) Budapest

Gulyás András (2004) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Suhanj!

2117
Gulyás Zoltán (1974) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Suhanj!

2118
Hajas Gábor (1974) Tatabánya

2129
Jávorka Botond (1994) Hatvan

Kécskefalvi László (1983) Budapest

2130
Kiss Melinda (1970) Budapest

2125
Kolozsi Erzsébet (1951) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: RunTogether

2136
Kristóf György (1983) Fonyód

2109
Kubinyi Márton (1976) Cegléd

2121
Kufcsák Anna Rebeka (1997) Budapest

Ládonyi János (1979) Dunaharaszti

2127
Lippai Beáta (1975) Vác
Egyesület/Klub: Lippai

2135
Márkus György (1983) Gőr
Egyesület/Klub: MVM SE

2131
Mérei Tamás (1983) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Tűzszekerek

2108
Mészáros Imre (1971) Budapest

2139
Molnár József (1970) Szigetszentmiklós

2114
Müller Bernadett (1979) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: -

2128
Nagy Attila (1976) Vác
Egyesület/Klub: Fitt-fut

2134
Nagy Milán Attila (1981) Budapest

2102
Nagy Nóra (1982) Kerekegyháza

Nemes Viktória (1985) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Bátorfi-Agria KTK

2107
Patyi János (1974) Zsámbék

2104
Patyiné Varga Annamária (1976) Zsámbék

2103
Póti Szabolcs (1977) Szentendre

2115
Pruzsinszki Krisztina (1977) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: PFB

2113
Reif Márk (1990) Budapest

2126
Révhelyi Dóra (1976) Csömör

2138
Sárdiné Simonyi Nikolett (1987) Dorog
Egyesület/Klub: Dorogi Futókör Sportegyesület

2119
Schneller Erika (1968) Szentendre

Sira Krisztina (1975) Halásztelek

Sommer Zsolt (1971) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Runberries

Ivan Stelmakh Ivan (1985) Budapest

Szabó Andrea (1972) Hódmezővásárhely

2132
Szabó István (1969) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Távfutóművek

Szabó László (1977) Komárom

2116
Szabó Pálma (1967) Budapest

2101
Szabó Péter (1977) Budapest

Szigetfy Ildikó (1976) Veszprém

2122
Szigeti Katalin (1971) Pécs

2137
Takácsné Csór Marianna (1957) Dunaújváros

2105
Timár Zita (1980) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: -

Törökné Kocsis Julianna (1972) Budapest

2106
Vadnai Márton (1982) Pilisjaszfalu

2100